Calcio

Italia - Lega Pro 1° Divisione - Toposcores

Capocannonieri Serie C

Anno Girone Calciatore Squadra Reti
1952-53  -- Mario Tortul Arsenaltaranto 21
1953-54  -- Silvano Mari Piacenza 22
1954-55  -- Luigi Bretti Bari 16
 -- Guerrino Rossi I Cremonese
1955-56  -- Gastone Bean Piacenza 23
1956-57  -- Lidio Massagrande Salernitana 16
1957-58  -- Giuseppe Orlando Vigevano 20
1958-59 A Emilio Gratton Livorno 21
B Giuseppe Taddei Fedit Roma 20
1959-60 A Renato Campanini Mestrina 18
B Roberto Mangani Pistoiese 27
C Agide Lenzi Cosenza 19
1960-61 A Silvano Magheri Biellese 21
B Guerrino Rossi I Cagliari 18
C Agide Lenzi Cosenza 19
1961-62 A Silvano Magheri Biellese 17
B Innocente Meroi Arezzo 25
C Gerardo Palmieri Bisceglie 17
Cataldo Gambino Salernitana
1962-63 A Mario Pasquina  Varese 24
B Giorgio Mognon Rapallo 14
C Corrado Perli Avellino 15
1963-64 A Giorgio Azzimonti Solbiatese 19
B Ilario Castagner Perugia 17
C Rinaldo Olivieri Sambenedettese 16
1964-65 A Albino Cella I Como 18
B Carlo Cervetto Pisa 15
C Lucio Mujesan Avellino 15
1965-66 A Silvano Magheri Biellese 16
B Paolo Bernasconi Arezzo 16
Lidio Rocchi Jesi
Antonio Mariotti Siena
C Renato Campanini Cosenza 17
1966-67 A Giovanni Brenna Legnano 19
B Enzo Mantovani Pistoiese 15
C Lucio Mujesan Bari 19
1967-68 A Camillo Baffi Pro Patria 20
B Giancarlo Roffi Spezia 18
C Giampiero Ghio Avellino 20
1968-69 A Claudio Longo Solbiatese 21
B Renzo Aldi Siena 17
C Fortunato Cesero Avellino 17
Renato Campanini Brindisi
1969-70 A Faustino Goffi Treviso 12
B Pasquale Cavicchia Anconitana 14
Mario Menconi Massese
C Marco Fazzi Casertana 19
1970-71 A Flaviano Zandoli Padova 19
B Valerio Spadoni Rimini 15
C Giancarlo Bianchini Salernitana 12
1971-72 A Antonio Bordon Udinese 17
B Renato Campanini Ascoli 23
C Mauro Pantani Salernitana 18
1972-73 A Ezio Musa Alessandria 15
B Franco Pezzato Spal 22
C Giovanni Ferrari Lecce 26
1973-74 A Nerio Ulivieri Gavinovese 16
B Francesco Chimenti Sambenedettese 20
C Claudio Ciceri Chieti 17
Massimo Palanca Frosinone
1974-75 A Bruno Zanolla Piacenza 23
B Giancarlo Pulitelli Teramo 18
C Giampiero Spagnolo Catania 20
1975-76 A Walter Ballarin Padova 15
B Marco Piga Lucchese 19
C Gaetano Montenegro Lecce 21
1976-77 A Giambattista Motta Juniorcasale 20
B Giancarlo Pulitelli Teramo 15
C Domenico Penzo Bari 15
1977-78 A Pierangelo Basili Juniorcasale 18
B Francesco DčUrso Lucchese 18
Franco Pezzato Spal
C Costante Tivelli Salernitana 18
1978-79 A Crepaldi Piacenza 17
B Zobbio Empoli 16
1979-80 A Fiornini Piacenza 21
B Messina Salernitana 15
1980-81 A Frutti Mantova 17
Barbuti Spezia
B De Tommasi Cavese 17
1981-82 A Galluzzo Monza 19
B Gritti Arezzo 16
1982-83 A De Falco Triestina 25
B Chimenti Taranto 13
1983-84 A Rondon L.R.Vicenza 24
B Zaccaro Salernitana 14
1984-85 A Zannoni Rimini 17
B Lorenzo Catanzaro 18
Marulla Cosenza
1985-86 A Frutti Modena 21
B Rominti Barletta 17
1986-87 A Cornacchini Fano 13
Fermanelli Spal
B Palanca Catanzaro 17
1987-88 A Simone Virescit Bergamo 15
B Rominti Campobasso 15
D'Ottavio Casertana
La Rosa Licata

Capocannonieri Serie C1

1988-89 A Pizzi L.R.Vicenza 16
B Prima Giarre 15
1989-90 A Cornacchini Piacenza 16
B Fermanelli Perugia 16
1990-91 A Cornacchini Piacenza 22
B Bizzarri Siracusa 15
1991-92 A Gori Chievo Verona 13
B Hubner Fano 14
1992-93 A Francioso Ravenna 14
Cappellini Como
B Cornacchini Perugia 19
1993-94 A Bizzarri Spal 22
B Cornacchini Perugia 20
1994-95 A Clementi Fiorenzuola 22
B Aglietti Reggina 20
1995-96 A Cecconi Como 22
B Mirabelli Ascoli 22
1996-97 A Putelli Spal 16
B Carreuzzo Savoia 18
1997-98 A Ferrari Alzano Virescit 22
B Margiotta Cosenza 19
1998-99 A Ferrari Alzano Virescit 16
B Ambrosi Crotone 19
1999-00 A Cancellato Spal 17
B Deflorio Crotone 28
2000-01 A Protti Livorno 17
B Di Nicola L'Aquila 17
Amoruso II Sassari Torres
2001-02 A Protti Livorno 27
B Rigano' Taranto 27
2002-03 A Ginestra C. Padova 21
B Motta S. Teramo 23
2003-04 A Abbruscato Arezzo 20
B Borneo Vis Persaro 21
2004-05 A Prisciandaro Cremonese 18
Ciullo Pavia
Guidetti M. Spezia
B Soncin Lanciano 21
2005-06 A Califano Giulianova 15
Guidetti M. Spezia
B Calaio' Napoli 18
2006-07 A Motta Pistoiese 17
B Biancolino Avellino 24
2007-08 A Coralli Cittadella 19
Temelin Cremonese
B Di Napoli Salernitana 21

Lega Pro 1° Divisione

2008-09 A Zizzari Ravenna 15
B Clemente Benevento 17
2009-10 A Le Noci Pergocrema 18
B Altinier Portogruaro 15
2010-11 A Paulinho Sorrento 23
B Marco Sau Foggia 20
2011-12 A Ciro GInestra Sorrento 21
B Le Noci Cremonese 17
2012-13 A Marco Mancosu Trapani 15
B Felice Evacuo Nocerina 15