Atletica Leggera

Salto Triplo Donne

Olimpiadi

Anno Sede Oro Argento Bronzo
1996 Atlanta Inessa Kravets (Ucr) 15m33 Inna Lasovskaya (Rus) 14m98 Sarka Kasparková (Cec) 14m98
2000 Sydney Tereza Marinova (Bul) 15m20 Tatyana Lebedeva (Rus) 15m00 Olena Govorova (Ucr) 14m96
2004 Atene Françoise Mbango-Etone (Cam) 15m30 Hrysopiyi Devetzi (Gre) 15m25 Tatyana Lebedeva (Rus) 15m14
2008 Pechino Françoise Mbango-Etone (Cam) 15m39 Tatyana Lebedeva (Rus) 15m32 Hrysopiyi Devetzi (Gre) 15m23
2012 Londra Ol'ga Rypakova (Kaz) 14m98 Caterine Ibargüen (Col) 14m80 Ol'ha Saladucha (Ucr) 14m79
2016 Rio de Janeiro

Campionato Del Mondo

Anno Sede Oro Argento Bronzo
1993 Stoccarda Anna Biryukova (Rus) 15m09 Yolanda Chen (Rus) 14m70 Iva Prandzheva (Bul) 14m23
1995 Goteborg Inessa Kravets (Ucr) 15m50 Iva Prandzheva (Bul) 15m18 Anna Biryukova (Rus) 15m08
1997 Atene Šárka Kašpárková (Cec) 15m20 Rodica Mateescu (Rom) 15m16 Olena Hovorova (Ucr) 14m67
1999 Siviglia Paraskevi Tsiamita (Gre) 14m88 Yamilé Aldama (Cub) 14m61 Olga Vasdeki (Gre) 14m61
2001 Edmonton Tatyana Lebedeva (Rus) 15m25 Françoise Mbango-Etone (Cam) 14m60 Tereza Marinova (Bul) 14m58
2003 Parigi Tatyana Lebedeva (Rus) 15m18 Françoise Mbango-Etone (Cam) 15m05 MAGDELIN MARTINEZ 14m90
2005 Helsinki Trecia Smith (Jam) 15m11 Yargelis Savigne (Cub) 14m82 Anna Pyatykh (Rus) 14m78
2007 Osaka Yargelis Savigne (Cub) 15m28 Tatyana Lebedeva (Rus) 15m07 Hrysopiyí Devetzí (Gre) 15m04
2009 Berlino Yargelis Savigne (Cub) 14m95 Mabel Gay (Cub) 14,61 Anna Pyatykh (Rus) 14m58
2011 Daegu Olha Saladuha Ucr) 14m94 Olga Rypakova (Kaz) 14m89 Caterine Ibarguen (Col) 14m84
2013 Mosca Caterine Ibargüen (Col) 14m85 Ekaterina Koneva (Rus) 14m81 Ol'ha Saladucha (Ukr) 14m65
2015 Pechino

Campionato D'Europa

Anno Sede Oro Argento Bronzo
1994 Helsinki Anna Biryukova (Rus) 14m89 Inna Lasovskaya (Rus) 14m85 Inessa Kravets (Ucr) 14m67
1998 Budapest Olga Vasdeki (Gre) 14m55 Sarka Kaspárková (Cec) 14m53 Tereza Marinova (Bul) 14m50
2002 Monaco Ashia Hansen (Gbr) 15m00 Heli Koivula (Fin) 14m80 Yelena Oleynikova (Rus) 14m54
2006 Goteborg Tatyana Lebedeva (Rus) 15m15 Hrisopiyí Devetzí (Gre) 15m05 Anna Pyatykh (Rus) 15m02
2010 Barcellona Olha Saladuha (Ucr) 14m81 SIMONA LA MANTIA 14m56 Svetlana Bolshakova (Bel) 14m55
2012 Helsinki Olha Saladucha (Ucr) 14m99 Patricia Mamona (Por) 14m52 Jana Borodna (Rus) 14m36
2014 Zurigo Ol'ha Saladucha (Ukr) 14m73 Ekaterina Koneva (Rus) 14m69 Irina Gumenjuk (Rus) 14m46