Scherma

Fioretto A Squadre Uomini

Olimpiadi

Anno Sede Primo Secondo Terzo
1904 St. Louis Cuba Usa ---
Ramón Fonst Charles Townsend
Manuel Díaz Arthur Fox
Albertson van zo Post Charles Tatham
1920 Anversa ITALIA Francia Usa
NEDO NEDI André Labatut Francis Honeycutt
ALDO NEDI Georges Trombert Arthur Lyon
ABELARDO OLIVIER Marcel Perrot Robert Sears
PIETRO SPECIALE Lucien Gaudin Henry Breckinridge
RODOLFO TERLIZZI Philippe Cattiau Harold Rayer
ORESTE PULITI Roger Ducret
TOMMASO COSTANTINO Gaston Amson
BALDO BALDI Lionel Bony de Castellane
1924 Parigi Francia Belgio Ungheria
Lucien Gaudin Desire Beaurain László Berti
Roger Ducret Charles Crahay István Lichteneckert
Philippe Cattiau Fernand de Montigny Sándor Posta
Henri Jobier Maurice van Damme Zoltán Schenker
Jacques Coutrot Marcel Berre Ödön Tersztyánszky
Guy de Luget Albert de Roocker
André Labatut
Joseph Peroteaux
1928 Amsterdam ITALIA Francia Argentina
UGO PIGNOTTI Lucien Gaudin Roberto Larraz
ORESTE PULITI Philippe Cattiau Raúl Anganuzzi
GIULIO GAUDINI Roger Ducret Luis Lucchetti
GIORGIO PESSINA André Labatut Héctor Lucchetti
GIORGIO CHIAVACCI Raymond Flacher Carmelo Camet
GIOACCHINO GUARAGNA André Gaboriaud
1932 Los Angeles Francia ITALIA Usa
Philippe Cattiau GIULIO GAUDINI George Calnan
Edward Gardčre GUSTAVO MARZI Joseph Levis
René Lemoine UGO PIGNOTTI Hugh Alessandroni
René Bondoux GIORGIO PESSINA Dernell Every
Jean Piot GIOACCHINO GUARAGNA Richard Steere
René Bougnol RODOLFO TERLIZZI Frank Righeimer Jr.
1936 Berlino ITALIA Francia Germania
GUSTAVO MARZI André Gardčre Erwin Casmir
GIOACCHINO GUARAGNA René Bougnol Julius Eisenecker
MANLIO DI ROSA René Lemoine August Heim
CIRO VERRATTI Jacques Coutrot Siegfried Lerdon
GIULIO GAUDINI Edward Gardčre Otto Adam
GIORGIO BOCCHINO René Bondoux Stefan Rosenbauer
1948 Londra Francia ITALIA Belgio
André Bonin RENZO NOSTINI Georges de Bourguignon
Christian d'Oriola MANLIO DI ROSA Henry Paternoster
Jéhan Buhan EDOARDO MANGIAROTTI Edouard Yves
René Bougnol GIULIANO NOSTINI Raymond Bru
Jacques Lataste GIORGIO PELLINI A. V. de Werwe Vorsselaer
Adrian (Rom)mel SAVERIO REGNO Paul Valcke
1952 Helsinki Francia ITALIA UNGHERIA
Jéhan Buhan GIANCARLO BERGAMINI Endre Tilli
Christian d'Oriola ANTONIO SPALLINO Aladár (Ger)evich
Jacques Noël MANLIO DI ROSA Endre Palocz
Adrian (Rom)mel EDOARDO MANGIAROTTI Lajos Maszlay
Claude Netter RENZO NOSTINI Tibor Berczelly
Jacques Lataste GIORGIO PELLINI József Sakovics
1956 Melbourne ITALIA Francia Ungheria
EDOARDO MANGIAROTTI Christian d'Oriola József Gyuricza
GIANCARLO BERGAMINI Claude Netter József Sakovics
ANTONIO SPALLINO Jacques Lataste Mihály Fülöp
LUIGI CARPANEDA Bernard Baudoux Endre Tilly
MANLIO DI ROSA René Coicaud Lajos Somodi
VITTORIO LUCARELLI Roger Closset József Marosi
1960 ROMA Urss ITALIA Germania
Viktor Zhdanovich LUIGI CARPANEDA Jürgen Brecht
Mark Midler ALBERTO PELLEGRINO Tim (Ger)resheim
Yuriy Sisikin EDOARDO MANGIAROTTI Eberhard Mehl
German Sveshnikov MARIO CURLETTO Jürgen Theuerkauff
Yuriy Rudov ALDO AUREGGIO
1964 Tokio Urss Polonia Francia
German Sveshnikov Zbigniew Skrudlik Daniel Revenu
Viktor Zhdanovich Witold Woyda Jacky Courtillar
Mark Midler Ryszard Parulski Pierre Rodocanachi
Yuriy Sisikin Egon (Fra)nke Christian Noël
Yuriy Sharov Janusz Ruzycki Jean-Claude Magnan
1968 Citta' del Messico Francia Urss Polonia
Daniel Revenu German Sveshnikov Witold Woyda
Gilles Berolatti Yuriy Sharov Zbigniew Skrudlik
Christian Noel Vasiliy Stankovich Ryszard Parulski
Jean-Claude Magnan Viktor Putyatin Egon (Fra)nke
Jacques Dimont Yuriy Sisikin Adam Lisewski
1972 Monaco Polonia Urss Francia
Marek Dabrowski Vladimir Denisov Jean-Claude Magnan
Jerzy Kaczmarek Anatoliy Koteshev Christian Noël
Lech Koziejowski Leonid (Rom)anov Daniel Revenu
Witold Woyda Vasiliy Stankovich Bernard Talvard
Arkadiusz Godel Viktor Putyatin Gilles Berolotti
1976 Montréal West (Ger)many ITALIA Francia
Matthias Behr FABIO DAL ZOTTO Christian Noël
Thomas Bach CARLO MONTANO Bernard Talvard
Harald Hein STEFANO SIMONCELLI Didier Flament
Klaus Reichert G. BATTISTA COLETTI Frédérick Pietruszka
Erik Sens-Gorius ATTILIO CALATRONI Daniel Revenu
1980 Mosca (Rus) Francia Urss Polonia
Didier Flament Aleksandr (Rom)ankov Adam Robak
Pascal Jolyot Vladimir Smirnov Boguslav Zych
Bruno Boscherie Sabirzhan Ruziev Lech Koziejowski
Philippe Bonin Ashot Karagyan Marian Sypniewski
Frédérick Petruszka Vladimir Lapitskiy
1984 Los Angeles ITALIA Germania Ovest Francia
MAURO NUMA Matthias Behr Philippe Omnes
ANDREA BORELLA Mathias Gey Patrick Groc
STEFANO CERIONI Harald Hein Frédérick Pietruszka
ANGELO SCURI Frank Beck Pascal Jolyot
ANDREA CIPRESSA Klaus Reichert Marc Cerboni
1988 Seoul Urss Germania Ovest Ungheria
Vladimir Aptsiauri Matthias Behr István Busa
Anvar Ibragimov Thomas Endres Zsolt Ersek
Boris Koretskiy Mathias Gey Robert Gatai
Ilgar Mamedov Ulrich Schreck Pal Szekeres
Aleksandr (Rom)ankov Thorsten Weidner István Szelei
1992 Barcellona Germania Cuba Polonia
Alexander Koch Guillermo Bétancourt Piotr Kielpikowski
Ulrich Schreck Tullo Díaz Adam Krzesinski
Thorsten Weidner Hermenegildo García Marian Sypniewski
Udo Wagner Óscar García Cezary Siess
Ingo Weissenborn Elvis (Gre)gory Ryszard Sobczak
1996 Atlanta Russia Polonia Cuba
Dmitriy Shevchenko Ryszard Sobczak Elvis (Gre)gory
Ilgar Mamedov Piotr Kielpikowski Rolando Samuel Tucker
Vladislav Pavlovich Adam Krzesinski Oscar García
2000 Sydney Francia Cina ITALIA
Jean-Noël Ferrari Dong Zhaozhi DANIELE CROSTA
Brice Guyart Wang Haibin SALVATORE SANZO
Patrice l'Hotellier Chong Chong MATTEO ZENNARO
GABRIELE MAGNI
2004 Atene ITALIA Cina Russia
SALVATORE SANZO Ye Chong Renal Ganeyev
SIMONE VANNI Dong Zhaozhi Yuriy Molzhan
ANDREA CASSARA' Wu Hanxiong Vyacheslav Pozdnyakov
Wang Haibin Ruslan Nassibullin
2012 Londra ITALIA Giappone Germania
ANDREA BALDINI Ryo Miyake Peter Joppich
GIORGIO AVOLA Yuki Ota Sebastian Bachmann
ANDREA CASSARA' Kenta Chida Benjamin Kleibrink
VALERIO ASPROMONTE Suguru Awaj Andre Wessels

Campionato Del Mondo

Anno Sede Primo Secondo Terzo
1929 MAPOLI ITALIA Belgio Ungheria
DANTE CAMIEL Raymond Bru Janos Hajdu, 
GIULIO GAUDINI Xavier de Beukelaer Otto Hadz, 
NICOLA GIRACE Charles Debeur Gusztav Kalniczky, 
GIOACCHINO GUARAGNA Robert T'Sas György Piller, 
GUSTAVO MARZI György Rozgonyi
UGO PIGNOTTI
ORESTE PULITI
CIRO VERRATTI
1930 Liegi (Bel) ITALIA Francia Belgio
GIULIO GAUDINI René Bougnol Raymond Bru
GIOACCHINO GUARAGNA Philippe Cattiau Georges de Bourguignon
GUSTAVO MARZI Jacques Coutrot Max Janlet
UGO PIGNOTTI Edward Garderé Pierre Pecher
SEVERINO RAGNO René Lemoine Robert T'Sas
RODOLFO TERLIZZI Edouard Yves
1931 Vienna (Aut) ITALIA Ungheria Austria
GIORGIO CHIAVACCI Janos Hajdu Ernst Baylon
GIULIO GAUDINI Otto Hatz Richard Brünner
GIOACCHINO GUARAGNA Gusztav Kalniczky Kurt Ettinger
GUSTAVO MARZI György Piller Karl Hanisch
UGO PIGNOTTI Jozsef Rady Hans Lyon
SEVERINO RAGNO Peter Toth Karl Sudrich
1933 Křbenhavn (Dan) ITALIA Austria Ungheria
GIORGIO BOCCHINO Ernst Baylon Sandor Gözsy
MANLIO DI ROSA Richard Brünner Janos Hajdu
GIOACCHINO GUARAGNA Kurt Ettinger Jozsef Hatz
GIORGIO MACERATA Josef Losert Otto Hatszeghy- Hatz
GIULIANO NOSTINI Hans Lyon Lajos Maszlay
SEVERINO RAGNO Egon Meszlenyi
1934 Varsavia (Pol) ITALIA Francia Germania
GIORGIO BOCCHINO René Bougnol Erwin Casmir
MANLIO DI ROSA André Gardere Julius Eisenecker
GIULIO GAUDINI Edward Gardere August Heim
GIOACCHINO GUARAGNA Michel Godin Stefan Rosenbauer
GUSTAVO MARZI René Lemoine
GIULANO NOSTINI
1935 Losanna (Svi) ITALIA Francia Ungheria
GIORGIO BOCCHINO René Bondoux Bela Bay
GIULIO GAUDINI René Bougnol Pal Dunay
GUSTAVO MARZI André Gardere Aladar Gerevich
GIULIANO NOSTINI Edward Gardere Janos Hajdu
UGO PURCARO René Lemoine Ferenc Idranyi
CIRO VERRATTI Lajos Maszlay
1937 Parigi (Fra) ITALIA Francia Austria
GIORGIO BOCCHINO René Bougnol Ernst Baylon
MANLIO DI ROSA Philippe Cattiau Kurt Ettinger
GIORGIO FALDINI André Gardere Roman Fischer
GUSTAVO MARZI Edward Gardere Josef Losert
GIULIANO NOSTINI René Lemoine Hans Lyon
RENZO NOSTINI Hugo Weczerek
1938 Piestany (Cze) ITALIA Francia Cecoslovacchia
GIORGIO BOCCHINO René Bougnol Herwart Frass-Friedenfeld
GIOACCHINO GUARAGNA Jehan Buhan Jiri Jesensky
GUSTAVO MARZI Jean Coutte Jindrich Kakos
GIULIANO NOSTINI Edward Gardere Bohuslav Kirchmann
RENZO NOSTINI Charley Lion Zdenko Rybka
1947 Lisbona (Por) Francia ITALIA Belgio
André Bonin GIANCARLO BERGAMINI Robert Michiels
René Bougnol MANLIO DI ROSA Paul Valcke
Jehan Buhan GIULIANO NOSTINI André van de Werve
Christian d'Oriola RENZO NOSTINI Edouard Yves
Adrien Rommel GIORGIO PELLINI
SAVERIO RAGNO
1949 Cairo (Egy) ITALIA Francia Egitto
MANLIO DI ROSA René Bougnol Abdel Hafiz
ROBERTO FERRARI Jehan Buhan Anwar
EDOARDO MANGIAROTTI Christian d'Oriola Salah Dessouki
GIULIANO NOSTINI Jacques Lataste Hassan Tewfik
RENZO NOSTINI Adrien Rommel Mahmud Younes
GIORGIO PELLINI Mohamed Zulficar
1950 Monaco (Mon) ITALIA Francia Egitto
MANLIO DI ROSA René Bougnol Osman Abdel Hafiz
EDOARDO MANGIAROTTI Jehan Buhan Anwar
ALESSANDRO MIRANDOLI Christian d'Oriola Salah Dessouki
RENZO NOSTINI Jacques Lataste Hassan Tewfik
GIORGIO PELLINI Adrien Rommel Mahmoud Younes
RAVERIO RAGNO Mohamed Zulficar
1951 Stoccolma (Swe) Francia ITALIA Egitto
René Bougnol GIANCARLO BERGAMINI Osman Abdel Hafiz
Jehan Buhan MANLIO DI ROSA Ahmed Farid Abou-Chadi
Christian d'Oriola EDOARDO MANGIAROTTI Salah Dessouki
Jacques Lataste A. MIRANDOLI Hassan Tewfik
Claude Netter RENZO NOSTINI Mahmoud Younes
Adrien Rommel GIORGIO PELLINI Mohamed Zulficar
1953 Bruxelles (Bel) Francia ITALIA Ungheria
Claude Bancilhon,  GIANCARLO BERGAMINI Aladar Gerevich
Christian d'Oriola MANLIO DI ROSA Jozsef Gyuricza
Jacques Lataste ROBERTO FERRARI Lajos Maszlay
Claude Netter EDOARDO MANGIAROTTI Endre Palocz
Jacques Noel RENZO NOSTINI Jozsef Sakovics
Adrien Rommel ANTONIO SPALLINO Endre Tilli
1954 Lussemburgo (Lux) ITALIA Francia Ungheria
GIANCARLO BERGAMINI Mihaly Fülöp Harry Cooke
MANLIO DI ROSA Jozsef Gyuricza William Hoskyns
ROBERTO FERRARI Jozsef Marosi Allan Jay
EDOARDO MANGIAROTTI Kazmer Pacsery René Paul
RENZO NOSTINI Bertalan Szöcs Osmund Reynolds
ANTONIO SPALLINO Endre Tilli
1955 ROMA ITALIA Ungheria Gran Bretagna
GIANCARLO BERGAMINI Ferenc Czvikovszky Harry Cooke
LUIGI CARPANEDA Mihály Fülöp William Hoskyns
MANLIO DI ROSA József Gyuricza Allan Jay
VITTORIO LUCARELLI Jenö Kamuti René Paul
EDOARDO MANGIAROTTI Endre Tilli Osmund Reynolds
ANTONIO SPALLINO
1957 Parigi (Fra) Ungheria Francia ITALIA
Ferenc Czvikovszky Claude Bancilhon ALDO AUREGI
Mihály Fülöp Bernard Baudoux GIANCARLO BERGAMINI
József Gyuricza Roger Closset LUIGI CAPANEDA
Jenö Kamuti René Coicaud VITTORIO LUCARELLI
Endre Tilli Christian d'Oriola ALBERTO PELLEGRINO
1958 Philadelphia (Usa) Francia Urss ITALIA
Claude Bancilhon Mark Midler GIANCARLO BERGAMINI
Bernard Baudoux Juri Rudow MARIO CURLETTO
Roger Closset Juri Schischikin EDOARDO MANGIAROTTI
Christian d'Oriola German Schwesnikow ALBERTO PELLEGRINO
Jacques Guittet ANTONIO SPALLINO
Claude Netter
1959 Budapest (Ung) Urss Germania Ovest Ungheria
Mark Midler Jürgen Brecht Ferenc Czvikovszky
Juri Rudow Tim Gerresheim Mihaly Fülöp
Juri Sissikin Dieter Schmitt Jozsef Gyuricza
German Sweschnikow Jürgen Theuerkauff Jenö Kamuti
Wiktor Shdanowitsch Manfred Urschel Kazmer Pacsery
Csaba Pap
1961 TORINO Urss Ungheria Polonia
Mark Midler Ferenc Czvikovszky Ryszard Parulski
Juri Rudow Jenö Kamuti Egon Franke
Alexander Seweljow Laszlo Kamuti Witold Woyda
Juri Sissikin Kazmer Pacsery Zbigniew Skrudlik
German Sweschnikow Sandor Szabo Janusz Rózycki
Wiktor Shdanowitsch József Gyuricza Henryk Nielaba
1962 Buenos Aires (Arg) Urss Ungheria Polonia
German Sweschnikow Jozsef Gyuricza Egon Franke
Juri Sissikin Jenö Kamuti Henryk Nielaba
Mark Midler Laszlo Kamuti Janusz Rozycki
Wiktor Shdanowitsch Kazmer Pacsery Zbigniew Skrudlik
Juri Ossipow Jozsef Sakovics Ryszard Parulski
Jewgeni Rjumin Sandor Szabo Witold Woyda
1963 Gdansk (Pol) Urss Polonia Francia
Mark Midler Witold Woyda Guy Barrabino, 
Wiktor Shdanowitsch Egon Franke Jacky Courtillat, 
German Sweschnikow Ryszard Parulski Jean-Claude Magnan, 
Juri Rudow Henryk Nielaba Daniel Revenu, 
Juri Scharow Janusz Rozycki Pierre Rodocanachi
1965 Parigi (Fra) Urss Polonia Francia
Mark Midler Witold Woyda Guy Barrabino
German Sweschnikow Egon Franke Jacky Courtillat
Juri Rudow Janusz Rozycki Daniel Revenu
Wiktor Putjatin Adam Lisewski Pierre Rodocanachi
Juri Sissikin Zbigniew Skrudlik Christian Noel
1966 Mosca (Urss) Urss Ungheria Polonia
German Sweschnikow Bela Gyarmati Egon Franke
Wiktor Putjatin Jozsef Gyuricza Adam Lisewski
Juri Scharow Jenö Kamuti Ryszard Parulski
Juri Sissikin Laszlo Kamuti Janusz Rozycki
Mark Midler Sandor Szabo Witold Woyda
1967 Montréal (Can) Romania Urss Polonia
Juliu Falb,  Mark Midler Egon Franke
Mihai Tiu Wiktor Putjatin Adam Lisewski
Ion Drimba Leonid Romanow Ryszard Parulski
Tanase Muresanu Juri Scharow Janusz Rozycki
Stefan Ardaleanu German Sweschnikow Witold Woyda
1969 L'Avana (Cub) Urss Polonia Romania
Wiktor Putjatin Ryszard Parulski Ion Drimba
Juri Scharow Lech Koziejowski Mihai Tiu
Alexander Romankov Jerzy Kaczmarek Stefan Haukler
Wassili Stankowitsch Marek Dabrowski Iuliu Falb
German Sweschnikow Witold Woyda Stefan Ardeleanu
1970 Ankara (Tur) Urss Ungheria Romania
Wiktor Putjatin Sandor Szabo,  Mihai Tui, 
Alexander Romankov Jenö Kamuti Tanase Muresanu
Anatoli Koteschew Laszlo Kamuti Iuliu Falb
Wassili Stankowitsch Gyarmati Stefan Ardelanu
Waleri Lukjantschenko Istvan Czakkel Stefan Haukler
1971 Vienna (Aut) Francia Polonia Urss
Jean-Claude Magnan Witold Woyda Wassili Stankowitsch
Bernard Talvard Marek Dabrowski Alexander Romankov
Christian Noel Jerzy Kaczmarek Anatoli Koteschew
Daniel Revenu Lech Koziejowski Wiktor Putjatin
Bruno Boscherie Adam Lisewski Wladimir Denissow
1973 Göteborg (Swe) Urss Germania Ovest Polonia
Vasyl Stankovych Thomas Bach Vlarek Dabrowski
Vladimir Denisov Matthias Behr Witold Woyda
Yuri Tschish Harald Hein Leszek Martewicz
Sergey Issakov Klaus Reichert Lech Koziejowski
Anatoly Koteshev THomas Jager Arkadiusz Gode
1974 Grenoble (Fra) Urss Polonia Francia
Aleksander Romankov Marek Dabrowski Christian Noel
Vasyl Stankovych Lech Koziejowski Daniel Revenu
Vladimir Denisov Jerzy Kaczmarek Bernard Talvard
Turi Tschish ZIemowit Wociechowski Didier Flament
1975 Budapest (Ung) Francia Urss ITALIA
Christian Noel Vladimir Denisov CARLO MONTANO
Daniel Revenu Savirzhan Ruziyev STEFANO SIMONCELLI
Bernard Talvard Sergey Isakov NICOLA GRANIERI
Frederic Pietruszka Aleksander Romankov GIOVANNI B. COLETTI
1977 Buenos Aires (Arg) Germania Ovest ITALIA Urss
Harald Hein ANDREA BORELLA Alessander Romankov
Matthias Behr FABIO DAL ZOTTO Vladimir Smirnov
Thomas Bach GIOVANNI B. COLETTI Sabirzhan Ruziyev
Klaus Reichert CARLO MONTANO Sergey Isakov
1978 Amburgo (Rft) Polonia Francia Urss
Boguslaw Zych Didier Flament Aleksander Romankov
Adam Robak Frederic Pietruzka Vladimir Sminov
Arkadiusz Godel Bruno Boscherie Vladimir Denisov
Marian Sypniewski Philippe Bonin Vladimir Lapitsky
Leszek Martewicz Pascal Jolyot
1979 Melbourne (Aus) Urss ITALIA Germania Ovest
Aleksander Romankov ANDREA BORELLA Matthias Behr
Vladimir Smirnov FABIO DAL ZOTTO Harald Hein
Sabirzhan Ruziyev FEDERICO CERVI Thomas Bach
Vladimir Lapitsky MAURO NUMA Klaus Reichert
Sergey Korenko CARLO MONTANO Matthias Gey
1981 Clermont-Ferrand (Fra) Urss ITALIA Germania Ovest
Vladimir Smirnov ANGELO SCURI Matthias Behr
Aleksander Rumankov ANDREA BORELLA Harald Hein
Jury Lykov MAURO NUMA Frank Beck
Sabrzhan Ruziyev CARLO MONTANO Matthias Gey
1982 ROMA Urss Francia ITALIA
Alexander Romankow Didier Flament FEDERICO CERVI
Wladimir Apizauri Pascal Jolyot ANDREA BORELLA
Juri Lykow Frédéric Pietruska ANGELO SCURI
Wladimir Logwin Philippe Omnes MAURO NUMA
Patrick Groc CARLO MONTANO
1983 Vienna (Aut) Germania Ovest Germania Est Cuba
Harald Hein Adrianus Germanus Gonzales
Matthias Behr Klaus Kotzmann Garcia
Klaus Reichert Howe Favier
Frank Beck Hartmut Behrens Bellome
Mathias Gey
1985 Barcellona (Spa) ITALIA Germania Ovest Urss
MAURO NUMA Harald Hein,  Alexander Romankov
ANDREA CIPRESSA Matthias Behr Wladimir Apizauri
ANDREA BORELLA Klaus Reichert Anwar Ibragimow
FEDERICO CERVI Torsten Weidner Boris Koretzki
Ullrich Schreck
1986 Sofia (Bul) ITALIA Germania Ovest Germania Est
MAURO NUMA Harald Hein,  Alexander Romankov
ANDREA CIPRESSA Matthias Behr Wladimir Apizauri
ANDREA BORELLA Klaus Reichert Anwar Ibragimow
FEDERICO CERVI Torsten Weidner Boris Koretzki
Ullrich Schreck
1987 Losanna (Svi) Germania Ovest Francia Ungheria
Mathias Gey Philippe Omnes Zsoltan Ersek
Matthias Behr Youssef Hocine Istvan Busa
Torsten Weidner Patrick Groc Robert Gatai
Ulrich Schreck Patrice Lhottellier Istvan Szelei
Klaus Reichert
1989 Denver (Usa) Urss Germania Ovest Francia
Aleksander Romankov Thorsten Weidner Philippe Conschience
Dmitrij Sevcenko Matthias Gey Laurent Bel
Sergej Golubickij Thomas Endres Philippe Omnes
Boris Koreckij Alexander Koch Patrice Lhotellier
Ilgar Mamedov Martin
1990 Lione (Fra) ITALIA Polonia Urss
ALESSANDRO PUCCINI Piotr Kielpikowski Dmitrij Sevcenko
ANDREA BORELLA Ryszard Sobczak Sergej Golubickij
ANDREA CIPRESSA Leszek Bandach Vladimir Aptsiauri
FEDERICO CERVI Adam Krzesinski Boris Korencki
1991 Budapest (Ung) Cuba Germania Francia
Guillermo Betancourt Ingo Weibenborn Laurent Bel
Tulio Diaz Thorsten Weidner Youssef Hocine
Oscar Garcia Udo Wagner Philippe Omnes
Elvis Gregory Ulirch Schreck Patrice Lhotellier
Rolando Tucker
1993 Essen (Ger) Germania ITALIA Polonia
Ingo Weissenborn ALESSANDRO PUCCINI Marian Sypniewski
Alexander Koch STEFANO CERIONI Joachim Wendt
Torsten Weidner LUCA VITALESTA Ryszard Sobczak
Udo Wagner ANDREA BORELLA Leszek Bandach
Uwe Römer FRANCESCO ROSSI
1994 Atene (Gre) ITALIA Germania Cina
MARCO ARPINO Thorsten Weidner Chong Ye
ANDREA BORELLA Uwe Römer Zhaozhi Dong
STEFANO CERIONI Udo Wagner Haibin Wang
ALESSANDRO PUCCINI Alexander Koch Lihong Wang
1995 Den Haag (Ola) Cuba Russia Polonia
Elvis Gregory Gil Dmitri Chevtchenko Ryszard Sobczak
Oscar Garcia Perez Anwar Ibragimow Piotr Kielpikowski
Ignacio Gonzales Ilgar Mamedow Jaroslaw Rodzewicz
Rolando Tucker Wladislaw Pawlowitsch Adam Krzesinski
1997 Citta' del Capo (Saf) Francia Cuba ITALIA
Patrick L'Hotellier Roland Tuckers Leon DANIELE CROSTA
Lionel Plumenail Oscar Garcia Perez ALESSANDRO PUCCINI
Franck Boidin Elvis Gregory Gil STEFANO CERIONI
Olivier Lambert Ignacio Gonzalez SALVATORE SANZO
Laurent Bel
1998 Chaux-de-Fonds (Svi) Polonia Francia Corea del Sud
Adam Krzesinski Patrice Lhotellier Kim Yeong-Ho
Slawomir Mocek Lionel Plumenail Yu Bong-Hyeong
Ryszard Sobczak Laurent Bel Chung Kwang-Suk
Piotr Kielpikowski Kim Seung-Pyo
1999 Seoul (Sko) Francia Cina Polonia
Lionel Plumenail Wang Hibin Adam Krzesinski
Patrice Lhotellier Ye Chong Piotr Kielpikowski
Jean-Noel Ferrari Zhang Jie Slawomir Mocek
Jean-Yves Robin Dong Zhaozhi Wojciech Szuchnicki
2001 Nîmes (Fra) Francia Polonia Cuba
Brice Guyart Adam Krzesinski Elvis Gregory
Loic Attely Stawonir Mocek Oscar Garcia
Jean-Noel Ferrari Tomasz Cieply Raul Parojo
Franck Boidin Piotr Kielpikowski Eddy Patterson
2002 Lisbona (Por) Germania Francia Spagna
Ralf Bibdorf Brice Guyant Javier Menendez
Peter Joppich Loic Attely Luis Cappliune
Lars Schache Jean Noel Ferrari Jose' Francisco Guerra
Andre' Webels Franck Boldin Javier Garcia Delgado
2003 L'Avana (Cub) ITALIA Cina Germania
ANDREA CASSARA' Wang Haibin Dominik Behr
SALVATORE SANZO Wu Hanxiong Ralf Bibdorf
SIMONE VANNI Ye Chong Peter Joppich
MARCO RAMACCI Zhou Rui Andre' Webels
2005 Lipsia (Ger) Francia ITALIA Germania
Nicolas Beaudan ANDREA BALDINI Dominik Behr
Brice Guyart ANDREA CASSARA' Ralf Bissdorf
Erwan le Pechoux SALVATORE SANZO Peter Joppich
Victor Sintes SIMONE VANNI Benjamin Kleibrink
2006 TORINO Francia Germania ITALIA
Loic Attely Dominik Behr ANDREA BALDINI
Nicolas Beaudan Richard Breutner ANDREA CASSARA'
Erwan le Pechoux Peter Joppich SALVATORE SANZO
Marcel Marcilloux Benjamin Kleibrink SIMONE VANNI
2007 S.Pietroburgo (Rus) Francia Germania Corea del Sud
Nicolas Beaudan Dominik Behr Choi Byung-Chul
Brice Guyart Peter Joppich Jung Chang-Yong
Erwan le Pechoux Benjamin Kleibrink Park Hee-Kyung
Marcel Marcilloux Christian Schlechtweg Son Kyoung-Ki
2008 Pechino ITALIA Germania Polonia
ANDREA BALDINI Banjemin Kleibrink Michal Majewski
STEFANO BARRERA Peter Joppin Radoslaw Glonek
ANDREA CASSARA' Dominik Behr Marcin Zawada
SALVATORE SANZO Richard Breutner Slawomir Mocek
2009 Antalya (Tur) ITALIA Germania Russia
ANDREA BALDINI Peter Joppich Renal Ganeev
STEFANO BARRERA Benjamin Kleibrink Artem Sedov
ANDREA CASSARA' Dominik Behr Alexey Khovansky
SIMONE VANNI Sebastian Bachmann Alexandre Stoukaline
2010 Parigi (Fra) Cina ITALIA Giappone
Huang Liangcai VALERIO ASPROMONTE Suguru Awaji
Lei Sheng ANDREA BALDINI Kenta Chida
Zhang Liangliang STEFANO BARRERA Ryo Miyake
Zhu Jun ANDREA CASSARA' Yuki Ota
2010 Parigi (Fra) ITALIA Polonia Corea del Sud
ELISA DI FRANCISCA Karolina Chlewinska Jeon Hee-Sook
ARIANNA ERRIGO Sylwia Gruchala Nam Hyun-Hee
ILARIA SALVATORI Katarzyna Kryczalo Oh Ha-Na
VALENTINA VEZZALI Anna Rybicka Seo Mi-Jung
2011 CATANIA Cina Francia Germania
Zhang Liangliang Marcel Marcilloux Sebastian Bachmann
Lei Sheng Victor Sintes Peter Joppich
Zhu Jun Erwann Le Pechoux Benjamin Klebrink
Ma Jianfei Brice Guyart Andre Wessels
2013 Budapest (Ung) ITALIA Stati Uniti Francia
ANDREA CASSARA' Miles Chamley-Watson Marcel Marcilloux
ANDREA BALDINI Race Imboden Enzo Lefort
GIORGIO AVOLA Alexander Massialas Erwann Le Péchoux
VALERIO ASPROMONTE Gerek Meinhardt Jeremy Cadot
2014 Sofia (Bul)

Campionato D'Europa

Anno Sede Oro Argento Bronzo
1991 Vienna (Aut) Ungheria Francia Polonia
Istvan Busa Boguslaw Zych
Zsolt Ersek Adam Krzesinski
Zsolt Nemeth Leszek Bandach
Csaba Kun Wojcjech Ryczek
1998 Plovdiv (Bul) Germania Polonia Austria
Ralf Bobdorf Adam Krzesinski Joachim Wendt
Wolfgang Wienand Piotr Kielpikowski Michael Lidwig
Uwe Romer Ryszard Sobczak Marco Falchetto
Pawel Warzycha Slawomir Mocek Gerd Salvbrechter
1999 BOLZANO ITALIA Francia Polonia
SALVATORE SANZO Antoine Mercier Adam Krzesinski
ALESSANDRO PUCCINI Laurent Bel Piotr Kielpikowski
DANIELE CROSTA Franck Boidin Slawomir Mocek
GIAMMARCO AMORE Jerome Meibel Wojciech Szuchnicki
2000 Funchal (Por) Portogallo Austria ITALIA
Hugo Miranda Joachim Wendt DANIELE CROSTA
Joao Gomes Michael Ludwig GABRIELE MAGNI
Alvaro Monteiro Marco Falchetto SALVATORE SANZO
Marco Goncalves Gerd Salbrechter MATTEO ZENNARO
2001 Koblenz (Ger) Germania Belgio Polonia
Dominik Behr Cedric Gohy Wojciech Szuchnicki
Ralf Bissdorf Pierre Halut Adam Krzesinski
Lars Schache Marc Pichon Slawomir Mocek
Christian Schlechtweg Jean Baptiste Van Elshander Tomasz Ciepfy
2002 Mosca (Rus) ITALIA Francia Germania
ANDREA CASSARA' Nicolas Beaudan Christian Schlechtweg
MARCO RAMACCI Erik Friess Simon Senft
SIMONE VANNI Jerome Weibel Richard Breutner
MATTEO ZENNARO Victor Sintes Johannes Kruger
2003 Bourges (Fra) Francia Ungheria Russia
JEan Noel Ferrari Attila Juhasz Vadim Aiupov
Erwann Le Pechoux Adam Vizler Wyacheslav Pozdnyakov
Antoine Marcier Bence Juhasz Ruslan Nassiboulline
Terence Joubeert Mark Marsi Alexandre Stoukaine
2004 Křbenhavn (Dan) Russia Polonia ITALIA
Yuri Moltchan Tomasz Ciepfy MARCO RAMACCI
Vyacheslav Pozdnjakov Andrzej Witkowski MATTEO ZENNARO
Renal Ganeev Slawomir Mocek ANDREA BALDINI
Rouslan Nassibooulline Wojacech Szuchnicki GIUSEPPE ALONGI
2005 Zalaegerszeg (Ung) ITALIA Russia Francia
ANDREA BALDINI Makszim Bobok Loic Attely
ANDREA CASSARA' Andrej Deev Jerome JAult
SALVATORE SANZO Artem Sedov Terence Joubert
SIMONE VANNI Serguei Tikhonov Marcel Marcilloux
2006 Izmir (Tur) Francia Polonia Russia
Sebastien Coutant Wojciech Szuchnicki Andrey Deyev
Brice Guyart Radoslaw Gionek Youri Moltchan
Gregory Koenig Slawomir Mocek Serguei Tikhonov
Terence Joubert Michal Majewski Dmitri Petrov
2007 Gent (Bel) Germania Russia ITALIA
Peter Joppich Renal Ganeev ANDREA BALDINI
Benjamin Kleibrink Aleksej Ceremisinov SIMONE VANNI
Christian Schlechtweg Andrej Deev SALVATORE SANZO
Dominik Behr Aleksej Chovanski
2008 Kiev (Ukr) ITALIA Polonia Russia
ANDREA BALDINI Tomasz Cieply Aleksey Cheremisinov
STEFANO BARRERA Radoslaw Glonek Igor Gridnev
ANDREA CASSARA' Michal Majewski Aleksey Khovanskiy
SALVATORE SANZO Slawomir Mocek Artem Sedov
2009 Plovdiv (Bul) ITALIA Russia Germania
ANDREA BALDINI Renal Ganeev Sebastian Bachmann
STEFANO BARRERA Alexandre Stoukaline Dominik Behr
ANDREA CASSARA' Artem Sedov Peter Joppich
SIMONE VANNI Alexandre Stoukaline Benjamin Kleibrink
2010 Lipsia (Ger) ITALIA Russia Gran Bretagna
VALERIO ASPROMONTE Artem Sedov Edward Jefferies
ANDREA BALDINI Alexey Khovansky Richard Kruse
ANDREA CASSARA' Alexey Cheremisinov Laurence Halsted
GIORGIO AVOLA (Ris.) Renal Ganeev (Ris.) Marcus Mapsted (Ris.)
2011 Sheffield (Gbr) ITALIA Francia Russia
GIORGIO AVOLA Brice Guyart Aleksej Ceremisinov
ANDREA BALDINI Erwann Le Renal Gameev
ANDREA CASSARA' Pachoux Victor Sintes Dmitri Rigine

VALERIO ASPROMONTE (Ris)

Marcel Marcilloux (Ris) Artem Sedov (Ris)
2012 LEGNAO ITALIA Francia Germania
VALERIO ASPROMONTE Enzo Lefort Sebastian Bachmann
ANDREA BALDINI Erwann Le Péchoux Benjamin Kleibrink
ANDREA CASSARA' Victor Sintčs Andre Wessels
GIORGIO AVOLA (ris) Brice Guyart (ris) Peter Joppich (ris)
2013 Zagabria (Cro) Germania Polonia Gran Bretagna
Peter Joppich Rados?aw Glonek James-Andrew Davis
Sebastian Bachmann Micha? Majewski Richard Kruse
Marius Braun Leszek Rajsik Marcus Mepstead
Johann Gustinelli Pawe? Kawiecki Keith Cook
2014 Kazan' (Rus) Francia Cina ITALIA
Enzo Lefort Ma Jianfei ANDREA CASSARA'
Erwann Le Péchoux Chen Haiwei ANDREA BALDINI
Julien Mertine Lei Sheng GIORGIO AVOLA
Vincent Simon Shi Jialuo VALERIO ASPROMONTE
2014 Strasburgo (Fra) Francia ITALIA Russia
Enzo Lefort ANDREA BALDINI Aleksej ?eremisinov
Vincent Simon GIORGIO AVOLA Dimitri Rigin
Erwann Le Péchoux ANDREA CASSARA' Renal Ganeev
Julien Mertine VALERIO ASPROMONTE Timur Safin

Campionato Italiano

1950 C.S. Pessina Roma
1951 Cassa Risparmio Milano
1954 Fides Livorno
1955 C.S. Pessina Roma
1957 Giardino Milano
1958 Cassa Risparmio Milano
1959 Fides Livorno
1961 Fides Livorno
1962 Cassa Risparmio Milano
1963 Cassa Risparmio Milano
1964 Fides Livorno
1965 Fides Livorno
1966 C.N. Posillipo
1967 C.S. Torino
1969 C.S. Torino
1970 C.S. Roma
1971 Carabiniri Roma
1973 Carabiniri Roma
1974 Petrarca Padova
1975 C.S. Torino
1977 C.S. Mestre
1978 C.S. Mestre
1979 C.S. Mestre
1980 Carabiniri Roma
1981 Carabiniri Roma
1982 Carabiniri Roma
1983 Carabiniri Roma
1984 Carabiniri Roma
1985 Fiamme Oro Roma
1986 Fiamme Oro Roma
1987 Fiamme Oro Roma
1988 Fiamme Oro Roma
1989 Fiamme Oro Roma
1990 Fiamme Oro Roma
1991 Fiamme Oro Roma
1992 Carabiniri Roma
1993 Carabiniri Roma
1994 Fiamme Oro Roma
1995 Carabiniri Roma
1996 Carabiniri Roma
1997 Carabiniri Roma
1998 Carabiniri Roma
1999 Fiamme Oro Roma
2000 Carabiniri Roma
2001 Carabiniri Roma
2002 Fiamme Oro Roma
2003 Carabiniri Roma
2004 Carabiniri Roma
2005 Carabinieri Roma
2006 Carabinieri Roma
2007 Carabinieri Roma
2008 Carabinier Roma
2009 Carabinieri Roma
2010 Aeronautica Roma
2011 Aeronautica Roma